Products

TK6913 Floor type Boring Mill

Floor type boring mill doesn't have working table, the workpiece is fixed onto the floor table which is suitable for machining large sized and heavy workpieces.

  • Price:Negotiable
  • Payment Terms:L/C, T/T
  • Port:Shanghai, Qingdao, Ningbo, Guangzhou
  • Inquiry Now

Supplier

 Leave Messages
Main Products:
Boring machine, boring mill, machining cener

Parameters


Parameter nameUnitT6913/TK6913T6916/TK6916T6920/TK6920T6926/TK6926
Boring shaft diametemm130160200260
Spindle taper holeISO50506060
Boring spindle speedrpm2-8002-8002-8002-800
Ram sectional dimensionsmm380*420480*520480*520640*720
Boring bar + non-slip pillow strokemm1500240024003200
Boring axis travelmm700120012001600
Ram strokemm800120012001600
Spindle box vertical strokemm2000300040006000
Column before and after strokemm40006000800012000
Ram / boring axis feedratemm/min0.5-48000.5-48000.5-48000.5-4800
Column before and after the feed rateMm/min1-56001-56001-56001-5600
Boring and milling head under the feed rateMm/min1-56001-56001-56001-5600
Main motor powerKW305575110


Send your message to this supplier

Qingdao Huiteng Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd
* Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Try Posting Buying Request>
Follow Us:
Free APP: Apple Store

©2018 Amallink.com. All rights reserved.

豫ICP备15024193号